Gradska kuglačka liga Belišće  Sezona 7 17/18
POJEDINAČNO PRVENSTVO 
SVI NASTUPI
Staza Igrač Ekipa Prom Pune Čišć Ukupno  
1-2 Boris Karša Veterani Bel-a 8 161 61 222 1. nastup
2-1 Bernard Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 1 198 49 247
3-4 Stjepan Popadić Veterani Bel-a 5 178 70 248
1-2 Edvard Bečka Vitez Valpovo 11 138 50 188
2-1 Darko Berečić Veterani Bel-a 1 164 90 254
3-4 Danijela Petrović Vitez Valpovo 4 162 61 223
4-3 Miroslav Šošič Veterani Bel-a 7 159 70 229
1-2 Ružica Vejić Babuške 10 158 51 209
2-1 Stjepan Lokner Obrtnici 5 157 67 224
3-4 Monika Đurković Babuške 2 176 90 266
4-3 Ivan Nađ Obrtnici 3 159 81 240
2-1 Mirjana Uskoković Babuške 5 160 61 221
3-4 Ivica Perak Obrtnici 4 185 76 261
4-3 Marija Lokner Babuške 7 171 63 234
1-2 Darko Melman Veterani Bel-a 5 161 70 231
2-1 Hermina Živković Babuške 22 120 31 151
3-4 Berislav Prakatur Gradska kavana Valpovo 10 179 51 230
1-2 Duško Martinović Gradska kavana Valpovo 4 154 79 233
2-1 Hrvoje Gašparović PPK Bazinga 5 160 60 220
3-4 Dražen Tomašević Gradska kavana Valpovo 7 169 70 239
4-3 Tibor Budai PPK Bazinga 13 175 42 217
1-2 Tihomir Tomić PPK Bazinga 2 169 88 257
2-1 Ivica Petrović Gradska kavana Valpovo 5 176 68 244
4-3 Niko Škojo Gradska kavana Valpovo 5 155 78 233
1-2 Goran Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 3 166 69 235
2-1 Boris Filošević Gradska kavana Valpovo 6 184 54 238
2-1 Željko Đurković Obrtnici 8 176 69 245
3-4 Hrvoje Gašparović PPK Bazinga 0 171 88 259 2.nastup
4-3 Stjepan Popadić Veterani Bel-a 3 183 79 262
3-4 Željko Đurković Obrtnici 3 180 69 249
1-2 Miroslav Šošič Veterani Bel-a 6 188 68 256
2-1 Boris Karša Veterani Bel-a 8 176 61 237
2-1 Darko Melman Veterani Bel-a 6 167 60 227
3-4 Darko Berečić Veterani Bel-a 1 187 106 293
4-3 Danijela Petrović Vitez Valpovo 6 178 69 247
1-2 Ivan Nađ Obrtnici 13 172 52 224
2-1 Ružica Vejić Babuške 3 167 84 251
3-4 Stjepan Lokner Obrtnici 4 161 86 247
4-3 Monika Đurković Babuške 7 172 62 234
2-1 Marija Lokner Babuške 7 177 70 247
3-4 Mirjana Uskoković Babuške 5 174 62 236
4-3 Ivica Perak Obrtnici 6 164 77 241
1-2 Hermina Živković Babuške 12 140 47 187
3-4 Bernard Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 4 180 67 247
4-3 Berislav Prakatur Gradska kavana Valpovo 9 169 71 240
1-2 Tibor Budai PPK Bazinga 4 163 68 231
2-1 Duško Martinović Gradska kavana Valpovo 8 146 70 216
3-4 Tihomir Tomić PPK Bazinga 9 165 62 227
4-3 Dražen Tomašević Gradska kavana Valpovo 14 176 43 219
1-2 Niko Škojo Gradska kavana Valpovo 4 181 69 250
3-4 Ivica Petrović Gradska kavana Valpovo 6 168 72 240
4-3 Boris Filošević Gradska kavana Valpovo 11 167 51 218
2-1 Goran Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 5 168 79 247
1-2 Željko Đurković Obrtnici 8 153 68 221 3. nastup
3-4 Hrvoje Gašparović PPK Bazinga 4 160 80 240
4-3 Tihomir Tomić PPK Bazinga 1 184 79 263
1-2 Stjepan Popadić Veterani Bel-a 4 165 65 230
3-4 Boris Karša Veterani Bel-a 3 178 85 263
1-2 Mirjana Uskoković Babuške 9 170 60 230
2-1 Miroslav Šošič Veterani Bel-a 9 172 62 234
4-3 Darko Berečić Veterani Bel-a 2 184 92 276
1-2 Monika Đurković Babuške 4 172 68 240
2-1 Ivan Nađ Obrtnici 4 175 66 241
3-4 Ružica Vejić Babuške 7 165 81 246
4-3 Stjepan Lokner Obrtnici 3 162 60 222
1-2 Ivica Perak Obrtnici 8 174 52 226
2-1 Danijela Petrović Vitez Valpovo 7 173 59 232
3-4 Marija Lokner Babuške 11 168 59 227
4-3 Darko Melman Veterani Bel-a 4 174 80 254
1-2 Hermina Živković Babuške 14 126 56 182
2-1 Berislav Prakatur Gradska kavana Valpovo 13 154 51 205
3-4 Goran Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 4 166 78 244
4-3 Bernard Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 6 173 71 244
1-2 Dražen Tomašević Gradska kavana Valpovo 11 168 60 228
3-4 Duško Martinović Gradska kavana Valpovo 3 177 85 262
1-2 Boris Filošević Gradska kavana Valpovo 6 156 66 222
2-1 Niko Škojo Gradska kavana Valpovo 80 172 63 235
4-3 Ivica Petrović Gradska kavana Valpovo 2 175 81 256
1-2 Mirjana Uskoković Babuške 10 143 53 196 polufinale
2-1 Ružica Vejić Babuške 4 161 69 230
3-4 Marija Lokner Babuške 14 161 44 205
4-3 Monika Đurković Babuške 7 169 69 238
1-2 Boris Karša Veterani Bel-a 2 175 87 262
2-1 Goran Milković Gradska kavana Valpovo 7 166 67 233
3-4 Ivica Perak Obrtnici 3 168 84 252
4-3 Miroslav Šošič Veterani Bel-a 6 155 74 229
1-2 Stjepan Popadić Veterani Bel-a 7 166 65 231
2-1 Ivica Petrović Gradska kavana Valpovo 1 172 88 260
3-4 Tihomir Tomić PPK Bazinga 5 173 79 252
4-3 Darko Berečić Veterani Bel-a 5 183 77 260
1-2 Mirjana Uskoković Babuške 8 161 52 213 finale
2-1 Marija Lokner Babuške 7 140 64 204
3-4 Ružica Vejić Babuške 7 169 67 236
4-3 Monika Đurković Babuške 7 168 66 234
1-2 Boris Karša Veterani Bel-a 3 173 97 270
2-1 Tihomir Tomić PPK Bazinga 5 185 62 247
3-4 Ivica Petrović Gradska kavana Valpovo 5 180 65 245
4-3 Darko Berečić Veterani Bel-a 2 168 86 254